Contact Us /
+44 (0)131 653 5255

Become a Friend

Pondlife

Tour Dates

  • Whitecraig Primary School, Musselburgh
    17 January
    Private Performance
  • Loretto RC Primary School, Musselburgh
    21 January
    Private Performance
  • Loretto Junior School, Musselburgh
    22 January
    Private Performance
  • Dedridge Primary School, Livingston
    23 January
    Private Performance
  • Law Primary School, North Berwick (East Lothian Council)
    24 January
    Private Performance
  • Annan Academy, Annan (Dumfries & Galloway Arts Festival)
    25 January
    Private Performance
  • Longniddry Primary School, Longniddry (East Lothian Council)
    28 January
    Private Performance
  • Longstone Primary School, Edinburgh
    29 January
    Private Performance
  • Toronto Primary School, Livingston (West Lothian Council)
    30 January
    Private Performance
  • Linlithgow Primary School, Linlithgow
    31 January
    Private Performance
  • Wemyss Bay Primary School, Wemyss Bay (Inverclyde Council)
    4 February
    Private Performance
  • Lady Alice Primary School, Greenock (Inverclyde Council)
    5 February
    Private Performance
  • St Eunan's Primary School, Clydebank (West Dunbartonshire Council)
    6 February
    Private Performance
  • Our Holy Redeemer's Primary School, Clydebank
    7 February
    Private Performance
  • Doonfoot Primary School, Ayr
    8 February
    Private Performance
  • Islay High School, Isle of Islay (The Touring Network (Highlands and Islands))
    18 February
    Private Performance
  • Castlehill Primary , Campbeltown
    19 February
    Private Performance
  • Atlantic Islands Centre, Isle of Luing
    20 February
    20th: 10:30
  • Holy Cross RC Primary School, Edinburgh
    26 February
    Private Performance
  • Redwell Primary School , Alloa
    27 February
    Private Performance
  • St Monica's Primary School (Coatbridge), Coatbridge
    1 March
    Private Performance
  • Stoneywood Primary, Aberdeen (Aberdeen City Council - Arts Across Learning Festival)
    4 March
    Private Performance
  • St Machar Academy, Aberdeen
    5 March
    Private Performance
  • Cults Primary School, Aberdeen (Aberdeen City Council - Arts Across Learning Festival)
    6 March
    Private Performance
  • Newton Park Primary, Wick (Lyth Arts Centre)
    8 March
    Private Performance
  • Lyth Arts Centre, Wick
    9 March
    £10 / £6 concession
    9th: 13:00
  • Inshes Primary School, Inverness
    11 March
    Private Performance
  • Muirtown Primary School, Inverness (The Touring Network (Highlands and Islands))
    12 March
    Private Performance
  • Anderson's Primary School, Forres (The Touring Network (Highlands and Islands))
    13 March
    Private Performance
  • Tain Royal Academy, Tain
    14 March
    Private Performance
  • Lesmahagow High School, Lesmahagow
    18 March
    Private Performance
  • Forthview Primary School, Edinburgh
    19 March
    Private Performance
  • Highpark Primary, Glasgow
    20 March
    Private Performance
  • Pencaitland Primary School, Pencaitland (East Lothian Council)
    21 March
    Private Performance
  • St Nicholas Primary School, Broxburn
    26 March
    Private Performance
  • Davidson Mains Primary, Edinburgh
    27 March
    Private Performance
  • Towerbank Primary School, Edinburgh
    28 March
    Private Performance
  • Belmont Primary School, Stranraer
    29 March
    Private Performance